Sokol Krčín – TJ Opatovice n. L.

Krčín – Opatovice    18:13 / 6:3 /
Branky Opatovice: Michal Bajer 10x, Jakub Šritr 3x


TJ Sokol Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška „B“

Opatovice – Dobruška „B“    24:16 / 11:5 /

Branky Opatovice: Michal Bajer 9x, Matěj Svoboda 7x, Matouš Čermák 3x, Jakub Šritr 3x, Denis Pilz 2x


TJ Sokol Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Dobruška „A“

Opatovice – Dobruška „A“    11:32 / 5:15 /

Branky Opatovice: Michal Bajer 4x, Jakub Šritr 4x, Matěj Svoboda 2x, Denis Pilz 1x


TJ Sokol Opatovice n. L. - Sokol Krčín

Opatovice – Krčín 19:26 / 10:11 /

Branky Opatovice: Michal Bajer 11x, Štěpánka Bittnerová 8x


Sokol Dobruška „A“ – TJ Opatovice n. L.  

Dobruška „A“ – Opatovice   19:10 /8:4/

Branky Opatovice : Michal Bajer 7x, Denis Pilz 3x


Sokol Dobruška "B" - TJ Sokol Opatovice nL

Dobruška „B“ – Opatovice 9:11 / 3:8 /

Branky Opatovice : Michal Bajer 10x, Denis Pilz 1x


TJ Sokol Opatovice nL - Sokol Dobruška "B"

Opatovice – Dobruška „B“ 7:4 / 4:2 /

Branky Opatovice : Michal Bajer 5x, Denis Pilz 1x


TJ Sokol Opatovice nL - Sokol Dobruška "A"

Opatovice – Dobruška "A" 6:28 / 3:14 /

Branky Opatovice : Michal Bajer 5x, Jakub Šritr 2x


TJ Sokol Opatovice nL - Sokol Krčín

Opatovice – Krčín 19:23 / 11:11 /

Branky Opatovice : Michal Bajer 16x, Jakub Šritr 2x, Denis Pilz 1x


Sokol Dobruška "B" - TJ Sokol Opatovice nL

Dobruška „B“ – Opatovice 8:12 / 4:7 /

Branky Opatovice : Matěj Svoboda 6x, Michal Bajer 3x, Jakub Šritr 3x


Sokol Dobruška "A" - TJ Sokol Opatovice nL

Dobruška „A“ – Opatovice 23:8 / 12:3 /

Branky Opatovice : Matěj Svoboda 6x, Michal Bajer 1x, Jakub Šritr 1x


Sokol Krčín - TJ Sokol Opatovice nL

Krčín – Opatovice 20:11 / 10:6 /

Branky Opatovice : Michal Bajer 5x, Matěj Svoboda 3x, Denis Pilz 2x, Lukáš Kubelka 1x

Příští utkání

Příprava na jaro

 

 

 

 

Aktuální výsledky

Oblastní přebor 

Příprava na jaro

 

Aktuální tabulka

Muži oblastní přebor 2023/2024
Tým
Zápasy
Body
TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L.
3
6
TJ Sokol Podhorní Újezd B
3
4
Sokol Krčín B
3
2
Sokol Dobruška B
3
0
Starší žáci oblastní přebor 2023/2024
Tým
Zápasy
Body
Sokol Dobruška
4
8
Sokol Krčín
4
4
TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L.
4
0
Mladší žáci oblastní přebor 2023/2024
Tým
Zápasy
Body
TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L.
4
8
Sokol Dobruška
4
3
Sokol Krčín
4
1
Ženy oblastní přebor 2023/2024
Tým
Zápasy
Body
Sokol Krčín B
2
3
Sokol Dobruška B
2
2
TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L.
2
1
Dorostenky oblastní přebor 2023/2024
Tým
Zápasy
Body
TJ Sokol Opatovice n.L.
3
6
Sokol Krčím
3
4
Sokol Dobruška
3
2
HK Hlinsko
3
0
crossmenu