Čechy - Morava 2018

Přeštice 6.5.2018

utkání výsledek poločas rozhodčí
Ženy
Čechy - Morava 18 : 11 8 : 4 Bittner Libor Jáneš Lukáš
Muži
Čechy - Morava 17 : 8 7 : 5 Gorpiel Lukáš Baumruk Jan

 

Čechy -  ženy Morava - ženy
Tereza Kuglerová br. S. Tymákov Ivana Šnajdrová br. TJ  Pustějov
Soňa Zadražilová br. TJ Přeštice Mária Zelezníková br. S. Svinov
Klára Hošťálková ob. TJ Příchovice Veronika Dreslerová ob. TJ  Pustějov
Karolína Mertlová ob. S. Tymákov Martina Přikrylová ob. S. Rokytnice
Dagmar Peřinová ob. S. Dobruška Hana Ličková ob. TJ Stará Ves
Jitka Protivová ob. S. Tymákov Petra Míllová ob. TJ Stará Ves
Lucie Václavíková ob. S. Tymákov Andrea Dvořáková út. TJ Stará Ves
Kristýna Vizingrová ob. TJ Přeštice Veronika Vitekrová út. TJ Stará Ves 1
Michaela Bittnerová út. S. Tymákov 5 Vendula Hynečková út. TJ Stará Ves 2
Andrea Henclová út. S. Dobruška 1 Klára Benešová út. S. Svinov 1
Jana Hrčáková út. S. Tymákov 1 Karolína Lachová út. S. Svinov 1
Veronika Chmelíková út. S. Krčín 2 Lucie Dybalová út. TJ Pustějov 5
Jitka Kalčíková út. Tj Přeštice Tereza Gajdůšková út. Draken Brno 1
Petra Kotlářová út. S. Krčín 4 Monika Bajerová út. S. Rokytnice
Pavla Šmídlová út. S. Tymákov 5

 

Čechy-muži Morava-muži
Václav Majer br. S. Tymákov Jaroslav Barták br. TJ J. Humpolec
Tomáš Chmelík br. TJ Přeštice Michal Katochvil br. SSK Vítkovice
Martin Brož ob. TJ DIOSS Nýřany Vít Mikulášek ob. S. Rokytnice
Lukáš Janeba ob. TJ Avia Čakovice Petr Jurečka ob. S. Rokytnice
Matěj Gruzska ob. TJ Přeštice Ondřej Botko ob. KNH MS Brno
Zdeněk Danielka ob. TJ S. Záluží Jakub Urbanec ob. SSK Vítkovice
Martin Leugner ob. S. Krčín David Rapčan ob. SSK Vítkovice
Jiří Mikolášek ob. S. Krčín Marek Hudeček ob. KNH MS Brno
Kamil Šelep út. TJ Přeštice 9 Jan Urbanec út. SSK Vítkovice 1
Ondřej Hošťálek út. TJ Přeštice 1 Martin Šafář út. KNH MS Brno 2
Lukáš Zimmermann út. S. Tymákov 2 Vojtěch Beneš út. S. Svinov 2
Vojtěch Práchenský út. TJ S. Opatovice Filip Cieslar út. S. Rokytnice
Michal Fišer út. S. Krčín 2 Otto Schmidt út. S. Rokytnice
Pavel Kydlíček út. TJ Přeštice 1 Jan Fišer út. SK NH Veselí
Roman Staněk út. TJ S. Opatovice 2 Matěj Šrámek st TJ S. Osek n.B 3

 

 

https://www.plzen.cz/oddil-narodni-hazene-tj-prestice-v-ramci-sveho-90-vyroci-hostil-prestizni-utkani-cechy-morava/